Sign In | Join Free | My autochinanet.com
autochinanet.com
WareX Technologies Limited
Our Vision WAREX is committed to be the industry leading supplier of integrated solutions by providing the high class of products and services to accelerate the success for our customers Our Mission
Home > SFP >

Excellent Brocade 10G CWDM SFP+ 1470nm-1610nm 40km Transceiver

Product Categories
WareX Technologies Limited
WareX Technologies Limited
Country/Region: China

Excellent Brocade 10G CWDM SFP+ 1470nm-1610nm 40km Transceiver

Excellent Brocade 10G CWDM SFP+ 1470nm-1610nm 40km Transceiver

WPP-CXX192-EL40D 10Gb/s SFP+ CWDM Transceiver Hot Pluggable, Duplex LC, +3.3V, 1470~1610nm, CWDM EML SMF 40KM DDM DESCRIPTION WAREX's WPP-CXX192-EL40D is a very compact 10Gb/s optical transceiver ...

Send your message to this supplier
 
From:
Enter your email please.
To: WareX Technologies Limited
Subject:
Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)